MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
πŸ‡³πŸ‡Ώ NZπŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί AUπŸ‡¬πŸ‡§ UKπŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZSenior CricketSunday Senior/Open …

Senior Cricket

Sunday Senior/Open Men Senior

35 fixtures Β· 8 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

Senior Cricket Β· Summer 2024/25 Β· Round 12 of 14

Sunday Senior/Open Men Senior

Teams

8

in this grade

Played

23

of 35 fixtures

Upcoming

12

to come

SundaySeniorMen/Boys

Scorecards not synced yet

23 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet β€” fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 Β· finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Kings74120+2.131
2Wanderers73216+1.069
3Blaketown73216+0.818
4Railway Rookies (kiwi)73216+1.439
5Got the Runs73216+0.934
6Coast Youth72312-0.605
7Vipers72312-1.383
8Young Guns7054-4.581

● Top 4 β€” finals contention

Round 12

12/14

Wanderers

Kings

143

120