MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
🇳🇿 NZ🇦🇺 AU🇬🇧 UK🇨🇦 CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZNCA | The Car Compa…Presidents Grade Ci…

NCA | The Car Company - Senior Cricket

Presidents Grade City

72 fixtures · 12 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

NCA | The Car Company - Senior Cricket · Summer 2025/26 · Round 12 of 12

Presidents Grade City

Teams

12

in this grade

Played

43

of 72 fixtures

Upcoming

29

to come

MastersLeague

Scorecards not synced yet

43 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet — fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 · finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1SNCC Turf Hotel Pressies116132+2.622
2NBS A.C.O.B. Atawhai All Stars116132+2.387
3SNCC Physio Institute Purple Pumas116132+2.353
4Wanderers Wizards113420+0.244
5SNCC Active Little Learners113320-0.280
6Tasman Lions103320-0.358
7WCC Fine Legs113420-0.444
8Taylors Contracting Wanderers Hopefuls113420-0.453
9NBS A.C.O.B. Got the runs113420-0.879
10Empire Strikes Bat102316-1.267
11NWCC Moa112516-4.784
12NBS A.C.O.B. O'shedigans IIX11068-1.835

● Top 4 — finals contention

Round 12

12/12

SNCC Turf Hotel Pressies

NBS A.C.O.B. Atawhai All Stars

PENDING

SNCC Physio Institute Purple Pumas

Wanderers Wizards

PENDING

SNCC Active Little Learners

Tasman Lions

PENDING

WCC Fine Legs

Taylors Contracting Wanderers Hopefuls

144

130

NBS A.C.O.B. Got the runs

Empire Strikes Bat

PENDING

NWCC Moa

NBS A.C.O.B. O'shedigans IIX

98

117